Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San Antonio, Texas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San Antonio, Texas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San Antonio, Texas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,7177,902
BustAfghanistan 12,9858,069
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,7977,952
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5167,777
FarahAfghanistan 12,8367,976
GardizAfghanistan 12,8758,001
GhazniAfghanistan 12,8687,996
HeratAfghanistan 12,6427,856
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7107,898
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8087,959
KabulAfghanistan 12,7737,937
KandaharAfghanistan 13,0298,096
KhostAfghanistan 12,9178,027
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5377,791
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,5277,785
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,5007,768
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6867,883
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,5847,820
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,4717,750
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,9108,022
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,9708,059
ShkoderAlbania 9,8336,110
TiranaAlbania 9,9046,154
VloreAlbania 9,9466,181
AdrarAlgeria 9,2435,744
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0285,610
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0295,610
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3685,821
BatnaAlgeria 9,3195,791
BecharAlgeria 8,8735,513
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1675,697
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9525,563
BiskraAlgeria 9,3315,798
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8086,095
ChlefAlgeria 8,9085,535
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3115,786
DjanetAlgeria 10,2736,384
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1445,682
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3475,809
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4905,897
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3185,790
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5495,934
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0516,246
In SalahAlgeria 9,5085,908
MilianaAlgeria 8,9735,576
OranAlgeria 8,7875,460
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5495,934
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2965,777
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0186,225
TebessaAlgeria 9,4765,889
TimimounAlgeria 9,2075,721
TindoufAlgeria 8,5665,323
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4605,879
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1455,683
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2809,495
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5835,333
HuamboAngola 13,0338,099
LuandaAngola 12,5867,821
LuenaAngola 13,3848,317
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,8037,956
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,8006,711
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,9616,811
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,9606,811
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,1506,929
ByrdAntarctica 12,2497,612
DavisAntarctica 15,6689,736
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7916,705
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,3258,280
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2745,141
AzulArgentina 8,4005,220
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,4735,265
BarilocheArgentina 8,3465,186
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2725,140
CeresArgentina 7,6574,758
ChamicalArgentina 7,4824,649
ChepesArgentina 7,5604,698
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,9395,555
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0024,972
CórdobaArgentina 7,6744,768
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,6834,774
CorrientesArgentina 7,6154,732
EsquelArgentina 8,5285,299
EzeizaArgentina 8,2905,152
FormosaArgentina 7,5364,683
General PicoArgentina 8,1125,041
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,1215,047
JuninArgentina 8,1425,060
La PlataArgentina 8,3385,181
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,7334,184
La RiojaArgentina 7,3614,574
LaboulayeArgentina 7,9824,960
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2445,744
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2614,512
Malarg EArgentina 7,8384,871
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,4445,247
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6225,358
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9084,914
MendozaArgentina 7,6104,729
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,6074,727
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9314,928
NeuquenArgentina 8,2385,119
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,2275,113
OranArgentina 6,9034,289
ParanaArgentina 7,9104,915
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9084,914
PehuajoArgentina 8,2165,106
PergaminoArgentina 8,0995,033
PigeArgentina 8,3565,193
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,7234,799
PosadasArgentina 7,7764,832
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4554,633
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,5584,697
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4075,224
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,7984,846
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7164,795
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,8444,874
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4645,881
RivadaviaArgentina 7,0774,398
RosarioArgentina 7,9984,970
SaltaArgentina 6,9974,348
San AntonioArgentina 8,5415,307
San LuisArgentina 7,7584,821
San RafaelArgentina 7,7964,845
Santa RosaArgentina 8,1715,078
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,3354,558
SarmientoArgentina 8,8625,507
TrelewArgentina 8,7685,449
TucumanArgentina 7,1994,474
UshuaiaArgentina 9,8116,097
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,6894,778
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,5674,702
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,8484,877
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,3717,066
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8716,134
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6939,131
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56310,293
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8169,207
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,9369,281
AmberleyAustralia 13,1788,189
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8878,629
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1308,159
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7019,757
CairnsAustralia 13,3828,316
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7548,547
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80610,443
CedunaAustralia 15,0759,368
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7338,534
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0568,735
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9448,665
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4898,382
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2418,228
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3459,535
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5499,041
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5959,070
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,50910,880
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7188,524
East SaleAustralia 14,0058,703
Esperance (po)Australia 16,19210,062
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,19110,061
EssendonAustralia 14,1888,817
ForrestAustralia 15,5689,674
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7538,546
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,80510,443
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3979,568
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1929,441
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0678,742
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0828,751
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7078,518
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,19510,064
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0708,743
LavertonAustralia 14,2038,826
LearmonthAustralia 16,67010,359
LongreachAustralia 13,8078,580
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,8078,580
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7547,925
Low HeadAustralia 14,0958,759
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2398,227
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,4288,344
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0889,997
MeekatharraAustralia 16,38510,182
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,1938,820
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,1848,814
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3588,922
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5469,039
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1558,796
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8627,371
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8698,618
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6268,467
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6409,097
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54910,284
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7979,195
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72610,394
Port HedlandAustralia 16,15710,040
RichmondAustralia 13,5638,428
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2168,212
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5398,413
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5348,410
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6249,088
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,6249,087
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4128,334
TibooburraAustralia 14,2338,844
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3928,322
WaggaAustralia 13,9038,639
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,52210,888
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4438,354
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9488,046
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,22010,079
WoomeraAustralia 14,7659,175
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0179,332
GrazAustria 9,2425,743
InnsbruckAustria 8,9725,575
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1955,714
LinzAustria 9,0845,645
SalzburgAustria 9,0405,618
ViennaAustria 9,2125,725
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0595,629
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,4917,141
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,7317,290
GancaAzerbaijan 11,4087,089
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,4707,128
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,4077,088
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,5764,708
LerwickUk 7,5754,707
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,4437,111
QubaAzerbaijan 11,4327,104
SakiAzerbaijan 11,3917,079
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,6247,223
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,5087,151
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,4427,110
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,4917,141
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,6607,246
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,4487,114
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,3267,038
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3613,953
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6334,122
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1273,807
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,1311,324
MuharraqBahrain 12,9928,073
ChittagongBangladesh 14,1428,788
DhakaBangladesh 14,0288,717
CharnocksBarbados 4,4062,738
BrestBelarus 9,3395,803
GomelBelarus 9,6676,007
GrodnoBelarus 9,2465,746
MinskBelarus 9,3915,836
MogilevBelarus 9,5015,904
VitebskBelarus 9,4025,843
BrusselsBelgium 8,3325,178
D’UccleBelgium 8,3325,178
OstendeBelgium 8,2215,108
Belize CityBelize 1,6881,049
BeninBenin 10,6996,648
BohiconBenin 10,6226,601
CotonouBenin 10,6996,648
KandiBenin 10,4776,510
NatitingouBenin 10,3786,449
ParakouBenin 10,5496,556
SaveBenin 10,6116,594
BermudaBermuda 3,2242,003
La PazBolivia 6,0643,768
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4814,027
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,6395,990
FrancistownBotswana 14,5569,045
MaunBotswana 14,1108,768
TshaneBotswana 14,1258,777
AimoresBrazil 8,2165,106
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,9244,924
AltamiraBrazil 6,1203,803
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9973,727
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2245,111
ApodiBrazil 7,5544,694
AracajuBrazil 7,9634,949
AracuaiBrazil 7,9474,939
AragarcasBrazil 7,0784,398
AraxaBrazil 7,7644,825
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7974,845
BageBrazil 8,2335,116
BambuiBrazil 7,8704,890
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1345,054
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5274,678
BarcelosBrazil 5,0733,153
BarraBrazil 7,4464,627
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,8794,275
BarreirasBrazil 7,3684,578
BelémBrazil 6,3233,929
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0234,985
BelterraBrazil 5,8473,633
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2274,491
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2395,120
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5794,710
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3994,598
BrevesBrazil 6,1623,829
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3125,165
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3955,217
CabroboBrazil 7,6034,725
CaceresBrazil 6,6954,160
CaetiteBrazil 7,7014,786
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8284,864
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2764,522
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7294,803
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1085,038
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4104,605
CanavieirasBrazil 8,1215,046
CaparaoBrazil 8,2275,113
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4974,659
CaratingaBrazil 8,1535,066
CaravelasBrazil 8,2395,120
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6024,724
CarolinaBrazil 6,8174,236
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9524,941
CataguasesBrazil 8,2265,112
CatalaoBrazil 7,5814,711
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7344,806
CaxiasBrazil 7,0054,353
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2315,115
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7714,829
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1975,094
ChapecoBrazil 7,9684,951
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4634,016
CipoBrazil 7,8464,876
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,7304,182
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9954,968
CordeiroBrazil 8,2995,157
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4824,649
CorumbaBrazil 6,9644,328
CoximBrazil 7,1044,415
CrateusBrazil 7,2654,514
CuiabaBrazil 6,7654,204
CuritibaBrazil 8,0545,005
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9254,924
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6464,130
DouradosBrazil 7,4124,606
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2565,130
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2625,134
EspinosaBrazil 7,7504,816
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,9374,932
FloraniaBrazil 7,6734,768
FlorestaBrazil 7,6774,770
FlorianoBrazil 7,1624,451
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2765,143
FormosaBrazil 7,4274,615
FortalezaBrazil 7,3624,575
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7074,789
FrancaBrazil 7,8024,848
GaranhunsBrazil 7,8784,895
GoianiaBrazil 7,3644,576
GoiasBrazil 7,2394,498
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1015,034
GrajauBrazil 6,7974,224
GuairaBrazil 7,6064,726
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3584,572
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1455,061
IbiriteBrazil 8,0204,984
IguatuBrazil 7,4654,639
IlheusBrazil 8,0515,003
ImperatrizBrazil 6,6874,156
IndaialBrazil 8,1765,081
IpameriBrazil 7,5284,678
IraiBrazil 7,9334,930
IreceBrazil 7,5724,705
ItaberabaBrazil 7,7804,835
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5973,478
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8823,655
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9554,943
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2765,143
ItapevaBrazil 7,9634,948
ItirucuBrazil 7,8784,895
ItuacuBrazil 7,7954,844
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4794,647
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8224,861
JacobinaBrazil 7,6844,775
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,5024,662
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9124,917
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6824,774
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2045,098
LavrasBrazil 8,0384,995
LencoisBrazil 7,7014,785
LinharesBrazil 8,2905,152
LondrinaBrazil 7,7564,820
MacapaBrazil 5,9953,725
MacauBrazil 7,6264,739
MaceioBrazil 8,0014,972
MachadoBrazil 8,0024,972
ManausBrazil 5,4713,400
MarabaBrazil 6,5334,060
MaringaBrazil 7,7064,788
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8743,650
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7644,825
Monte SantoBrazil 7,7344,806
MonteiroBrazil 7,7644,825
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7914,841
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4654,639
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,6224,736
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3055,161
ObidosBrazil 5,7473,571
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8984,908
ParacatuBrazil 7,5914,717
ParanaBrazil 7,1654,452
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1145,042
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4584,635
ParintinsBrazil 5,6993,541
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0294,368
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0775,019
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7224,799
PaulistanaBrazil 7,4194,611
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,7614,822
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,9504,940
PeixeBrazil 7,0714,394
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5604,698
PicosBrazil 7,3174,547
PiraiBrazil 8,2275,112
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3234,551
PompeuBrazil 7,8864,901
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3784,585
Porto De MozBrazil 6,0133,737
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9974,969
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6403,505
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3005,158
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9684,330
PosseBrazil 7,3984,597
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,3904,592
RecifeBrazil 7,9684,951
RemansoBrazil 7,4374,621
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,4853,408
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3045,160
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0725,016
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3364,559
SalvadorBrazil 7,9764,957
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1175,044
SantaremBrazil 5,8523,637
SantosBrazil 8,1465,062
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8834,898
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3873,969
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5874,715
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2425,122
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9244,924
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1025,035
Sao LuisBrazil 6,7664,205
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2585,132
São PauloBrazil 8,0915,028
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8664,888
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,3543,327
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6604,760
SerrinhaBrazil 7,8444,874
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9634,949
SobralBrazil 7,1984,473
SoureBrazil 6,2673,894
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,3274,553
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4655,261
SurubimBrazil 7,8824,898
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2684,516
TarauacaBrazil 5,1343,190
TauaBrazil 7,3414,562
TefeBrazil 5,1293,187
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0635,010
TeresinaBrazil 7,0674,392
TiriosBrazil 5,4163,365
TorresBrazil 8,3405,182
TracuateuaBrazil 6,4353,999
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5084,666
TriunfoBrazil 7,6664,764
TucuruiBrazil 6,3693,958
TuriacuBrazil 6,6144,110
UaupesBrazil 4,6632,898
UbatubaBrazil 8,2015,096
UberabaBrazil 7,7044,787
VassourasBrazil 8,2275,112
VicosaBrazil 8,1675,075
VitoriaBrazil 8,3345,179
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,9094,915
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7354,185
BurgasBulgaria 10,2856,391
LomBulgaria 9,9366,174
PlevenBulgaria 10,0486,244
PlovdivBulgaria 10,1516,308
SadovoBulgaria 10,1646,316
SandanskiBulgaria 10,1076,280
SofiaBulgaria 10,0316,234
VarnaBulgaria 10,2576,374
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,9916,209
BurundiBurundi 13,8008,575
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,8089,202
SiemreapCambodia 14,6789,121
BatouriCameroon 11,9377,418
DoualaCameroon 11,5307,165
GarouaCameroon 11,5497,177
MamfeCameroon 11,3877,076
MarouaCameroon 11,5587,183
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6887,263
NkoundjaCameroon 11,5287,164
YaoundeCameroon 11,7087,275
YokoCameroon 11,6857,261
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9631,841
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9441,830
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9143,053
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,1622,586
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0623,767
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,4441,518
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,2161,377
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,1341,947
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,9381,826
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,8692,405
Banff, AbCanada 2,7951,737
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,5391,578
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,3062,676
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6051,619
Bissett, MbCanada 2,4011,492
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0391,889
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,5881,608
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7202,312
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2691,410
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3421,455
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8042,985
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,4112,119
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,5192,808
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5322,195
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,4152,743
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7251,694
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,4222,748
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1931,984
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8162,993
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,7912,977
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,1032,549
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,8092,988
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,4312,132
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6512,269
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,2732,655
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,7291,696
Chapais, QcCanada 3,0001,865
Charlo, NbCanada 3,4202,125
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,5722,220
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,5742,221
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,2272,005
Chatham, NbCanada 3,4352,135
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,7992,361
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,1221,940
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8472,390
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,2642,028
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6742,904
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9193,057
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9251,818
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,5661,594
Comox, BcCanada 3,1561,961
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,0812,536
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,9982,485
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7241,693
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6671,657
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1042,550
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4021,492
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,3812,101
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0112,492
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,0812,536
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,6952,917
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,0781,913
Dryden, OnCanada 2,3081,434
Earlton, OnCanada 2,5661,594
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9161,812
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9451,830
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9381,826
Edson, AbCanada 3,0451,892
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,4242,127
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,5182,186
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2221,381
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6392,262
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6403,505
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8191,752
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3912,107
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1761,974
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7392,323
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6301,635
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9502,455
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5382,198
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4462,141
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4792,162
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,3052,054
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,3122,058
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3522,704
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,2722,654
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9971,863
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0291,882
Golden, BcCanada 2,8651,780
Goose, NfCanada 4,0512,517
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,2841,419
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,2812,039
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,3952,110
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,7042,302
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5092,802
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4852,166
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,4972,173
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,2391,391
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,0532,518
Harrow, OnCanada 1,9691,224
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7102,305
Hope, BcCanada 2,9381,826
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9743,091
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,5752,221
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,8733,028
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,3522,704
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4823,407
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8431,766
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,9821,853
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,5921,611
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,5901,610
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,8701,783
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2791,416
Kingston, OnCanada 2,5251,569
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1693,212
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,3962,732
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,9222,437
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,7831,729
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9001,802
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,3601,467
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,4382,758
Langara, BcCanada 3,8992,423
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,6701,659
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5461,582
London, OnCanada 2,1511,337
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6282,876
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,0461,893
Lytton, BcCanada 3,0051,867
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,3912,729
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,6951,675
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4031,493
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6172,869
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,5372,198
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5001,553
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,0821,915
Moncton, NbCanada 3,4542,146
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3262,067
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,8151,749
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,7891,733
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,3881,484
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,8361,762
Morden, MbCanada 2,1851,358
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,4011,492
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1482,578
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,0641,904
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,8212,374
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,4532,145
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4282,752
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7041,681
North Bay, OnCanada 2,4951,550
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,6541,649
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,6541,649
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3222,064
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,3632,711
Penticton, BcCanada 2,8431,767
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,5901,610
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,4101,497
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,5311,573
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1321,946
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,9052,426
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3622,089
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2651,407
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6981,677
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3372,074
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7582,335
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4391,516
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,0283,124
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0211,877
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2632,028
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8191,752
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4261,507
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3821,480
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3811,480
Resolute, NtCanada 5,0283,125
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8921,797
Roberval, QcCanada 3,0661,905
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7392,324
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4341,513
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,3362,073
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,7722,344
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,5042,799
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,4452,141
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6071,620
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,2391,391
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,7742,345
Scott, SkCanada 2,6771,664
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5372,198
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,4902,169
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9281,819
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0343,128
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,3071,434
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,3541,463
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,1441,954
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6242,252
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,9792,472
Summerside, PeCanada 3,5282,193
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4331,512
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4361,514
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7962,359
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,4582,770
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6712,281
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2532,643
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,7251,693
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5382,198
Thompson, MbCanada 2,9221,815
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,2351,389
Timmins, OnCanada 2,5681,596
Tofino, BcCanada 3,1681,969
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,3041,432
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,2921,424
Trenton, OnCanada 2,4571,527
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,7901,734
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,7452,327
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4242,128
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,7131,686
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0221,878
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8861,793
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8321,760
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0001,864
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0011,865
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,6532,270
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,2301,385
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0842,538
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3942,730
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,2771,415
Windsor, OnCanada 1,9841,233
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2691,410
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5171,564
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,2662,030
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8402,386
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4391,516
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,9094,915
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8084,852
SalCape Verde 7,7274,802
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3257,659
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,3277,660
AbecheChad 11,9207,407
FayaChad 11,4967,144
MoundouChad 11,8417,358
N’DjamenaChad 11,5237,160
AntofagastaChile 6,6094,107
AricaChile 6,1203,803
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,8135,477
ChicoChile 8,8815,519
ChillanChile 7,8534,880
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,8354,869
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,0044,353
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7385,430
Curico-General FreireChile 7,7204,797
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,3403,940
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,4153,986
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9676,194
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,2154,483
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,2275,112
ParronChile 7,6724,767
Puerto AysenChile 8,7305,425
Puerto MonttChile 8,3115,164
Punta ArenasChile 9,5605,941
QuinteroChile 7,5204,673
SantiagoChile 7,5934,719
SewellChile 7,6644,763
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,0545,005
ValdiviaChile 8,1395,058
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1625,072
VallenarChile 7,1644,452
ValparaisoChile 7,5274,677
AltaiChina 11,3997,083
BeijingChina 11,4987,145
ChangchunChina 10,7176,660
ChangduChina 13,0688,121
ChangshaChina 12,7807,942
ChengduChina 12,9088,021
ChongqingChina 12,9358,038
DuianChina 12,4937,763
ErlianChina 11,3067,026
GanzhouChina 12,8968,014
GuangzhouChina 13,2288,220
HaikouChina 13,7068,517
HailarChina 10,4746,509
HamiChina 11,8777,381
HetanChina 12,6007,830
JiuquanChina 12,1137,527
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,3307,662
KashiChina 12,3217,657
KunmingChina 13,5438,416
LanzhouChina 12,3527,675
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,3548,298
NanchangChina 12,5917,824
NanjingChina 12,1237,533
NanningChina 13,5508,420
PingbianChina 12,4617,743
QingdaoChina 11,6707,252
QiqiharChina 10,4696,506
RuoqiangChina 12,3607,681
ShanghaiChina 12,0507,488
ShantouChina 13,0328,098
ShenyangChina 10,9966,833
TaiyuanChina 11,8797,382
TaoyuanChina 12,6157,839
TengchongChina 13,6758,498
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,8397,357
Xi’AnChina 12,3567,678
XichangChina 13,2598,239
YanjiChina 10,5926,582
YichangChina 12,6147,838
YinchuanChina 12,0327,477
YiningChina 11,8447,360
ZhengzhouChina 12,1167,529
ZhijiangChina 13,0078,083
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,8812,412
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,8482,391
AraucaColombia 3,8272,378
BarranquillaColombia 3,2131,996
Benito SalasColombia 3,8342,382
BogotáColombia 3,7632,338
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6202,249
El CaranoColombia 3,5032,177
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0132,494
MatecanaColombia 3,6422,263
PeralesColombia 3,7152,309
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1562,583
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1891,982
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,5571,589
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2372,012
VanguardiaColombia 3,8462,390
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8252,998
YariguiesColombia 3,5952,234
MoroniComoros 15,5939,689
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,6321,636
LimonCosta Rica 2,7041,680
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,5961,613
San JoseCosta Rica 2,6431,642
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3175,789
DubrovnikCroatia 9,7036,030
SibenikCroatia 9,4895,896
SplitCroatia 9,5385,927
ZagrebCroatia 9,3535,812
CamagueyCuba 2,2481,397
CasablancaCuba 1,7531,089
HavanaCuba 1,7581,092
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6032,239
FamagustaCyprus 11,2677,001
LarnacaCyprus 11,2687,002
LimassolCyprus 11,2496,990
NicosiaCyprus 11,2256,975
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1715,699
ChebCzech Republic 8,8605,506
MosnovCzech Republic 9,2155,726
PragueCzech Republic 8,9675,572
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0418,104
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8247,969
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5547,801
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1078,766
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5018,390
CopenhagenDenmark 8,5205,295
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6815,394
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,3145,167
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,2635,135
MarstalDenmark 8,4635,259
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,5485,312
OdenseDenmark 8,4285,237
RandersDenmark 8,3445,185
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,6625,383
StudsgårdDenmark 8,3055,161
TønderDenmark 8,3685,200
TylstrupDenmark 8,2975,156
TystofteDenmark 8,4835,271
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,3435,184
VestervigDenmark 8,2355,117
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,8688,618
Melville HallDominica 4,1002,548
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,9921,859
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,1451,954
AzuaDominican Republic 3,0561,899
BaniDominican Republic 3,1111,933
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,0441,892
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,1511,958
CabreraDominican Republic 3,0821,915
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,0441,891
CotuiDominican Republic 3,0891,920
DajabonDominican Republic 2,9141,811
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9961,862
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9771,850
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2081,993
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,0471,893
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,1861,980
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2452,017
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9621,841
ImbertDominican Republic 3,0081,869
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,0371,888
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9681,844
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2282,006
La VegaDominican Republic 3,0471,893
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,1641,966
LuperonDominican Republic 2,9701,846
MichesDominican Republic 3,1931,984
MocaDominican Republic 3,0361,886
MoncionDominican Republic 2,9751,849
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,9051,805
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,1321,947
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1011,927
NeybaDominican Republic 3,0021,865
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9961,862
PimentelDominican Republic 3,0851,917
PoloDominican Republic 3,0351,886
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,0141,873
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9591,839
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,0651,905
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,0601,902
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2001,988
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,1581,963
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,0471,894
SamanaDominican Republic 3,1571,962
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,1341,948
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,0041,867
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,0821,915
San JuanDominican Republic 3,0031,866
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2572,024
SanchezDominican Republic 3,1311,945
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,0151,874
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,9531,835
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,1441,954
TamayoDominican Republic 3,0241,879
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,1051,929
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,1041,929
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,9331,823
YamasaDominican Republic 3,1141,935
YasicaDominican Republic 3,0181,875
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,4123,984
CanarEcuador 4,1292,566
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0402,511
IzobambaEcuador 3,9392,448
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,8552,396
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2612,648
MilagroEcuador 4,0512,517
OtavaloEcuador 3,8992,423
PichilingueEcuador 3,9592,460
PortoviejoEcuador 3,9002,424
PuyoEcuador 4,0832,537
QuitoEcuador 3,9242,438
RumipambaEcuador 3,9992,485
San GabrielEcuador 3,8902,417
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3387,045
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,6107,215
AswanEgypt 12,1127,527
AsyutEgypt 11,7407,296
BahariyaEgypt 11,4927,141
Beni SuefEgypt 11,5837,198
CairoEgypt 11,5217,159
DabaaEgypt 11,2496,990
DakhlaEgypt 11,7177,281
El ArishEgypt 11,5997,208
El TorEgypt 11,8237,347
FarafraEgypt 11,5277,163
HelwanEgypt 11,5377,169
HurguadaEgypt 11,9157,404
IsmailiaEgypt 11,5367,169
KhargaEgypt 11,8327,353
KosseirEgypt 12,0357,478
LuxorEgypt 11,9677,436
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,1436,925
MinyaEgypt 11,6387,232
Port-SaidEgypt 11,4807,134
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,7827,322
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,8917,389
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,6497,239
SalloumEgypt 10,9876,827
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,1846,950
SohagEgypt 11,8267,349
St. KatrineEgypt 11,8117,340
TahrirEgypt 11,4307,103
TantaEgypt 11,4397,108
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,9841,233
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0061,247
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9631,220
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0011,243
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,4537,117
AsmaraEritrea 13,2538,236
AssabEritrea 13,7108,519
MassawaEritrea 13,2648,243
TallinEstonia 8,8385,492
TartuEstonia 9,0025,594
VilsandiEstonia 8,7915,463
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,7508,545
GonderEthiopia 13,3658,305
NegeleEthiopia 14,0948,758
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8646,129
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,2244,489
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,1754,459
Laucala BayFiji 10,3526,433
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,4216,476
NandiFiji 10,4216,476
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2386,362
HelsinkiFinland 8,7815,457
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,7845,459
JoensuuFinland 8,7815,456
JokioinenFinland 8,6875,398
JyvskylFinland 8,6565,379
KajaaniFinland 8,5855,335
KuopioFinland 8,6925,401
KuusamoFinland 8,5045,285
LappeenrantaFinland 8,8565,503
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,5855,335
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,5715,326
OuluFinland 8,4555,254
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3165,168
TampereFinland 8,6515,376
TurkuFinland 8,6585,380
VaasaFinland 8,4585,256
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,1315,674
BiarritzFrance 8,3135,166
BordeauxFrance 8,3055,161
BrestFrance 7,8784,896
CaenFrance 8,1085,038
ChateaurouxFrance 8,3695,200
DijonFrance 8,5705,326
GourdonFrance 8,4555,254
GrenobleFrance 8,7315,425
Le MansFrance 8,2125,103
LilleFrance 8,2665,137
LyonFrance 8,6465,373
MarseilleFrance 8,7935,464
MontpellierFrance 8,6985,405
NancyFrance 8,5645,322
NantesFrance 8,1285,051
NiceFrance 8,9185,542
ParisFrance 8,3085,163
PerpignanFrance 8,6675,386
StrasbourgFrance 8,6615,382
ToulonFrance 8,8615,506
ToulouseFrance 8,5145,290
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,5613,455
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,4893,411
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,5613,456
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,6723,525
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,3683,336
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,1643,831
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,6664,764
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,6654,763
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,9834,339
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,0374,373
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,9894,343
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,0184,982
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,02611,823
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,61410,945
BitamGabon 11,8077,337
CocobeachGabon 11,6917,265
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2207,594
LambarnGabon 11,8507,363
LastourvilleGabon 12,0937,515
LibrevilleGabon 11,7057,274
MakokouGabon 12,0277,473
MayumbaGabon 12,0417,483
MitzicGabon 11,8887,387
MkamboGabon 12,1017,520
MoandaGabon 12,1877,573
MouilaGabon 11,9907,450
Port-GentilGabon 11,7077,275
TchibanGabon 12,0457,485
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,5132,183
BanjulGambia 8,5025,283
SukhumiGeorgia 10,9396,798
TbilisiGeorgia 11,2526,992
BerlinGermany 8,7625,445
BrockenGermany 8,6505,375
CologneGermany 8,4835,271
DresdenGermany 8,8735,514
ErfurtGermany 8,7205,419
EssenGermany 8,4585,256
FichtelbergGermany 8,8705,512
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6335,365
GeisenheimGermany 8,5995,343
GorlitzGermany 8,9385,554
HamburgGermany 8,5065,286
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,5055,285
HannoverGermany 8,5575,317
HelgolandGermany 8,3565,192
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9175,541
KarlsruheGermany 8,6835,396
KasselGermany 8,6125,351
KonstanzGermany 8,8115,475
LeipzigGermany 8,7775,454
LindenbergGermany 8,8245,483
MagdeburgGermany 8,6865,398
MunichGermany 8,9335,551
MünsterGermany 8,4655,260
NeustrelitzGermany 8,6945,403
NurembergGermany 8,8185,480
NurnbergGermany 8,8155,478
PotsdamGermany 8,7535,440
RostockGermany 8,5885,337
SchleswigGermany 8,4295,238
StuttgartGermany 8,7455,435
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5325,302
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9395,555
AccraGhana 10,4986,524
KumasiGhana 10,2996,400
TamaleGhana 10,2156,348
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3815,208
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,3226,414
AthensGreece 10,4006,463
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,4226,476
ChiosGreece 10,5286,542
CorfuGreece 10,0356,236
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,0466,243
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,6996,648
IoanninaGreece 10,0886,269
KalamataGreece 10,3596,437
KerkiraGreece 10,0356,236
Kythira IslandGreece 10,4836,514
LamiaGreece 10,2516,370
LarissaGreece 10,1966,336
LemnosGreece 10,3446,428
LimnosGreece 10,3526,433
MethoniGreece 10,3556,434
MilosGreece 10,5456,553
MitiliniGreece 10,5026,526
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,4966,522
NaxosGreece 10,5776,572
PatrasGreece 10,2536,371
RhodesGreece 10,8036,713
SamosGreece 10,6286,604
Skiros IslandGreece 10,3776,448
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,6166,597
ThessalonikiGreece 10,1656,317
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,3506,431
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,2336,359
AasiaatGreenland 5,2413,257
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7143,551
AputiteqGreenland 5,9933,724
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5604,076
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0303,126
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,1083,174
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,3323,313
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4313,996
JakobshavnGreenland 5,3303,312
JulianehbGreenland 5,1613,207
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,2203,244
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4303,996
NanortalikGreenland 5,1853,222
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,2083,237
NordGreenland 6,6294,120
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,0353,129
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,4553,390
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,2923,289
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,2243,246
UpernavikGreenland 5,4053,358
UummannaqGreenland 5,3823,344
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,0412,511
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,0412,511
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,8481,149
BokeGuinea 8,8035,470
ConakryGuinea 8,9915,587
FaranahGuinea 9,2415,743
KankanGuinea 9,3615,817
KindiaGuinea 9,0375,616
KissidougouGuinea 9,3385,803
LabeGuinea 9,0245,608
MacentaGuinea 9,4425,867
MamouGuinea 9,0955,652
NzerekoreGuinea 9,6015,966
SiguiriGuinea 9,3175,790
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,6805,394
GeorgetownGuyana 4,9133,053
TimehriGuyana 4,9243,060
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9211,815
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,7693,585
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,9783,715
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,8523,637
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0883,783
Midway IslandHawaii 7,5204,673
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,8593,641
CatacamasHonduras 2,0731,288
CholutecaHonduras 2,1471,334
La CeibaHonduras 1,9391,205
La MesaHonduras 1,9011,181
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,1881,360
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9171,191
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,0741,289
TelaHonduras 1,9031,183
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2758,249
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2768,250
BudapestHungary 9,4195,853
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,4345,862
DebrecenHungary 9,5695,946
KeszthelyHungary 9,3665,820
MiskolcHungary 9,4765,888
PecsHungary 9,4785,890
SzegedHungary 9,5725,948
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2955,776
AkureyriIceland 6,6054,104
DalatangiIceland 6,8174,236
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,7584,199
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,6254,117
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,6934,159
ReykhólarIceland 6,4173,988
ReykjavíkIceland 6,4363,999
StykkisholmurIceland 6,3933,973
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,5204,051
AgraIndia 13,6998,513
AhmedabadIndia 14,0898,755
AkolaIndia 14,4098,954
AllahabadIndia 13,9018,638
AmritsarIndia 13,1778,189
BangaloreIndia 15,2709,489
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,9149,268
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,4608,986
BikanerIndia 13,5588,425
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2839,497
CherrapunjiIndia 13,8278,592
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,8278,592
DaltonganjIndia 14,0518,731
DarbhangaIndia 13,8048,578
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,5198,401
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,5158,398
DumkaIndia 14,0028,701
DwarkaIndia 14,0928,757
GoaIndia 14,9419,285
GuwahatiIndia 13,7378,536
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7809,185
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1738,807
JagdalpurIndia 14,6099,078
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,1808,812
KotaIndia 13,9048,640
KozhikodeIndia 15,4399,594
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9228,030
LudhianaIndia 13,2738,248
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,2469,474
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,4528,359
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,5499,041
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9309,277
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3798,935
New DelhiIndia 13,5368,412
PambanIndia 15,6929,751
PuneIndia 14,6079,077
SagarIndia 14,0728,744
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9068,020
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,7599,793
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,7599,793
VeravalIndia 14,2818,874
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7589,171
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,3338,907
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1319,402
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,30510,132
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1579,419
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,2698,867
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6198,463
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,9069,884
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4758,373
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,26210,105
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6059,697
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1288,158
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,5519,663
AbadanIran 12,4807,755
ArakIran 12,1967,579
BabolsarIran 12,0567,492
Bandar AbbasIran 13,1608,178
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,8517,364
Bandar LengehIran 13,1648,180
BirjandIran 12,6887,885
BushehrIran 12,7397,916
ChahbaharIran 13,5248,404
DezfulIran 12,3077,648
EsfahanIran 12,4337,726
IranshahrIran 13,3288,282
KermanIran 12,8768,002
KermanshahIran 12,0477,486
Khoram AbadIran 12,1887,574
MashhadIran 12,3497,674
OroomiehIran 11,6367,231
RamsarIran 11,9577,430
RashtIran 11,8727,378
SemnanIran 12,1997,581
ShahroudIran 12,1747,565
ShirazIran 12,7667,933
TabrizIran 11,6527,241
TeheranIran 12,1047,522
YazdIran 12,6037,832
ZahedanIran 13,0998,140
ZanjanIran 11,8857,385
BaghdadIraq 12,0077,462
BasraIraq 12,4387,729
BelmulletIreland 7,2914,531
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,4644,638
ClaremorrisIreland 7,3724,581
ClonesIreland 7,4654,639
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,3894,592
CorkIreland 7,4694,641
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,4704,642
DublinIreland 7,5534,693
KilkennyIreland 7,5184,672
Malin HeadIreland 7,4154,608
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,5944,719
ShannonIreland 7,4124,606
ValentiaIreland 7,3534,569
EilatIsrael 11,7967,330
HaifaIsrael 11,5257,162
JerusalemIsrael 11,6187,220
Tel AvivIsrael 11,5877,201
AlbengaItaly 8,9575,566
AlgheroItaly 9,1735,700
AmendolaItaly 9,6245,981
AnconaItaly 9,3425,805
ArezzoItaly 9,2425,743
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7216,041
BergamoItaly 8,9645,571
BolognaItaly 9,1395,679
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,0205,605
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7686,070
BrindisiItaly 9,8336,110
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3125,787
CameriItaly 8,9055,534
CampobassoItaly 9,5525,936
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,3175,790
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3545,812
Cape FrascaItaly 9,2395,741
Cape MeleItaly 8,9665,571
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,6976,026
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,8546,123
CerviaItaly 9,2235,731
CiampinoItaly 9,3975,840
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1205,668
Cisa PassItaly 9,0525,625
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,3325,799
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0665,633
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9116,159
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,8896,145
DecimomannuItaly 9,2995,779
DobbiacoItaly 9,0605,630
FalconaraItaly 9,3325,799
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1785,703
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6185,977
FonniItaly 9,2735,762
FrontoneItaly 9,2975,777
FrosinoneItaly 9,4565,876
GelaItaly 9,8206,102
GenoaItaly 8,9835,582
GhediItaly 9,0175,603
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,7586,064
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5475,933
GrossetoItaly 9,2355,738
GrottaglieItaly 9,8066,093
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,2165,727
GuidoniaItaly 9,3955,838
IstranaItaly 9,1195,666
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8086,094
LatinaItaly 9,4365,864
LatronicoItaly 9,7436,054
LecceItaly 9,8746,136
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1915,711
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,7786,076
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,8386,114
MilanItaly 8,9505,562
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,9035,532
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,2655,757
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,5735,949
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,2435,744
PadovaItaly 9,1215,668
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0205,605
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6876,020
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,6686,008
PantelleriaItaly 9,6756,012
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0585,629
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,3135,787
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3105,785
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4645,881
PiacenzaItaly 9,0125,600
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1325,675
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2105,723
Ponza IslandItaly 9,4805,891
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6916,022
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,3985,840
PrizziItaly 9,7216,041
RadicofaniItaly 9,2735,762
Resia PassItaly 8,9515,562
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2575,752
RivoltoItaly 9,1605,692
Rolle PassItaly 9,0605,630
RomeItaly 9,3825,830
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,3745,825
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1965,715
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,9485,560
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6285,983
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9176,163
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,0805,642
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1875,709
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8206,102
SigonellaItaly 9,8486,119
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,7996,089
TarvisioItaly 9,1595,692
TermoliItaly 9,5465,932
TorinoItaly 8,8725,513
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,8575,504
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6425,992
TrevicoItaly 9,6255,981
TrevisoItaly 9,1265,671
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,2245,732
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,8665,510
UdineItaly 9,1665,696
Ustica IslandItaly 9,6395,990
VeniceItaly 9,1465,683
VeronaItaly 9,0585,629
VicenzaItaly 9,0905,649
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,3555,813
V